sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 37 cards · 31 sets

Japanese Bronzor cards

Every Japanese Bronzor card in the Pokémon TCG: 37 cards from 31 Japanese sets, from Secret of the Lakes (2007) to Abyss Eye (2026). The highest-priced today is Bronzor #302 from Start Deck 100: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $8.89. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Bronzor Pokémon cards

37Bronzor cards
31Sets
from $8.89Highest price
2007First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Bronzor cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Bronzor card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Bronzor cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Bronzor cards

  1. Bronzor #302 – Start Deck 100 BronzorStart Deck 100 · #302 from $8.89 · €0.43
  2. Bronzor #242 – XY-P: XY Promos BronzorXY-P: XY Promos · #242 $6.79 · €3.59
  3. Bronzor #9 – Arceus LV.X Deck: Lightning & Psychic BronzorArceus LV.X Deck: Lightning & Psychic · #9 $5.99
  4. Bronzor #2 – Dialga-EX + Aegislash-EX Hyper Metal Chain Deck BronzorDialga-EX + Aegislash-EX Hyper Metal Chain Deck · #2 $5.95 · €0.23
  5. Bronzor #56 – Clash at the Summit BronzorClash at the Summit · #56 $3.99 · €0.73
  6. Bronzor #18 – M Master Deck Build Box Speed Style BronzorM Master Deck Build Box Speed Style · #18 from $3.00 · €0.29
  7. Bronzor #74 – Wild Force BronzorWild Force · #74 $2.48 · €1.85
  8. Bronzor #80 – Premium Champion Pack BronzorPremium Champion Pack · #80 from $1.75 · €0.80
  9. Bronzor #500 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection BronzorStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #500 from $1.49 · €0.51
  10. Bronzor #39 – Hail Blizzard BronzorHail Blizzard · #39 from $1.48
  11. Bronzor #46 – Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky BronzorIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky · #46 $1.35
  12. Bronzor #62 – Advent of Arceus BronzorAdvent of Arceus · #62 $1.15 · €0.92

Every Bronzor card

All 37 Japanese Bronzor cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
BronzorStart Deck 100 2021302from $8.89€0.43
BronzorXY-P: XY Promos 2013242Common$6.79€3.59
BronzorArceus LV.X Deck: Lightning & Psychic 20099$5.99–
BronzorDialga-EX + Aegislash-EX Hyper Metal Chain Deck 20142$5.95€0.23
BronzorClash at the Summit 201056Common$3.99€0.73
BronzorM Master Deck Build Box Speed Style 201518from $3.00€0.29
BronzorWild Force 202474Art Rare$2.48€1.85
BronzorPremium Champion Pack 201680from $1.75€0.80
BronzorStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025500Commonfrom $1.49€0.51
BronzorHail Blizzard 201139Commonfrom $1.48–
BronzorIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky 200846Common$1.35–
BronzorAdvent of Arceus 200962Common$1.15€0.92
BronzorVSTAR Premium Trainer Box 20229from $1.00€0.06
BronzorDark Order 201835Common$1.00€0.15
BronzorThe Best of XY 201781from $0.99€0.38
Bronzor (Mirror Holofoil)Dark Phantasma 202251Common$0.50€0.18
Bronzor (Mirror Holofoil)VMAX Climax 2021112$0.50€0.29
BronzorXY8-Br: Red Flash 201543Common$0.50€0.25
Bronzor (Mirror Holofoil)VSTAR Universe 202298$0.48€0.60
BronzorGenerations Start Decks 202481$0.35€0.49
BronzorEntry Pack '08 2007p609342$0.35–
BronzorUltra Sun 201740Common$0.29€0.09
BronzorAwakening Psychic King 201647Commonfrom $0.28€0.31
BronzorSnow Hazard 202350Common$0.26€0.06
BronzorSecret of the Lakes 2007498Common$0.25–
BronzorSpace Juggler 202248Common$0.20€0.05
BronzorSingle Strike Master 202149Common$0.20€0.06
BronzorDark Phantasma 202251Common$0.19€0.09
BronzorAbyss Eye 202661Common$0.17€0.02
BronzorVSTAR Universe 202298$0.12€0.06
BronzorWild Force 202428Common$0.10€0.03
BronzorVMAX Rising 202053Common$0.10€0.10
BronzorInferno X 202559Common$0.09€0.02
BronzorSuper Electric Breaker 202478Common$0.09€0.05
BronzorVMAX Climax 2021112$0.07€0.04
Bronzor (Mirror Holofoil)The Best of XY 201781––
Bronzor (Mirror Holofoil)Clash at the Summit 201056Common––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl