sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 33 cards · 17 sets

Japanese Duraludon cards

Every Japanese Duraludon card in the Pokémon TCG: 33 cards from 17 Japanese sets, from S-P: Sword & Shield Promos (2019) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Duraludon VMAX #83 from Skyscraping Perfection, worth about $110.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Duraludon Pokémon cards

33Duraludon cards
17Sets
$110.00Most valuable
2019First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Duraludon cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Duraludon card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Duraludon cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Duraludon cards

  1. Duraludon VMAX #83 – Skyscraping Perfection Duraludon VMAXSkyscraping Perfection · #83 $110.00 · €67.32
  2. Duraludon V #76 – Skyscraping Perfection Duraludon VSkyscraping Perfection · #76 $40.38 · €40.60
  3. Duraludon VMAX #82 – Skyscraping Perfection Duraludon VMAXSkyscraping Perfection · #82 $19.99 · €10.17
  4. Duraludon VMAX #253 – VMAX Climax Duraludon VMAXVMAX Climax · #253 $9.32 · €9.71
  5. Duraludon V #75 – Skyscraping Perfection Duraludon VSkyscraping Perfection · #75 $5.13 · €3.93
  6. Duraludon #195 – SV-P Promotional Cards DuraludonSV-P Promotional Cards · #195 from $5.00 · €0.38
  7. Duraludon #15 – Zacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set DuraludonZacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set · #15 from $5.00 · €0.85
  8. Duraludon VMAX #285 – VMAX Climax Duraludon VMAXVMAX Climax · #285 $4.09 · €4.05
  9. Duraludon (Master Ball Pattern) #112 – Terastal Fest ex Duraludon (Master Ball Pattern)Terastal Fest ex · #112 $3.25 · from €1.00
  10. Duraludon VMAX #326 – Start Deck 100 Duraludon VMAXStart Deck 100 · #326 $2.99 · €2.13
  11. Duraludon V #73 – V Starter Decks Duraludon VV Starter Decks · #73 $2.49 · €0.91
  12. Duraludon V #213 – S-P: Sword & Shield Promos Duraludon VS-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #213 $2.25 · €1.51

Every Duraludon card

All 33 Japanese Duraludon cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Duraludon VMAXSkyscraping Perfection 202183Hyper Rare$110.00€67.32
Duraludon VSkyscraping Perfection 202176Super Rare$40.38€40.60
Duraludon VMAXSkyscraping Perfection 202182Hyper Rare$19.99€10.17
Duraludon VMAXVMAX Climax 2021253Character Super Rare$9.32€9.71
Duraludon VSkyscraping Perfection 202175Super Rare$5.13€3.93
DuraludonSV-P Promotional Cards 2024195Promofrom $5.00€0.38
DuraludonZacian & Zamazenta vs Eternatus Special Deck Set 202115from $5.00€0.85
Duraludon VMAXVMAX Climax 2021285Ultra Rare$4.09€4.05
Duraludon (Master Ball Pattern)Terastal Fest ex 2024112Common$3.25from €1.00
Duraludon VMAXStart Deck 100 2021326$2.99€2.13
Duraludon VV Starter Decks 202073$2.49€0.91
Duraludon VS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 2019213Common$2.25€1.51
Duraludon VStart Deck 100 2021325$1.79€0.73
DuraludonGenerations Start Decks 202488Commonfrom $1.67€0.02
DuraludonShiny Star V 2020291Shiny Rare$0.99€1.52
Duraludon VMAXSkyscraping Perfection 202149Triple Rare$0.87€0.98
DuraludonStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025524Commonfrom $0.74€0.22
DuraludonStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025523Common$0.70€0.76
Duraludon VMAXVMAX Climax 2021123Triple Rare$0.66€0.79
Duraludon VSkyscraping Perfection 202148Double Rare$0.62€0.66
Duraludon (Friend Ball Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 2025121$0.53€0.44
Duraludon VVMAX Climax 2021122Double Rare$0.33€0.34
Duraludon (Energy Symbol Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 2025121$0.27€0.52
Duraludon (Mirror Foil)Terastal Fest ex 2024112Common$0.27€0.38
DuraludonAmazing Volt Tackle 202082Rare$0.27€0.20
DuraludonHigh Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 2025121$0.17€0.03
DuraludonInferno X 202562Common$0.15€0.05
DuraludonShiny Star V 2020135$0.14€0.05
DuraludonVMAX Rising 202058Rare$0.10€0.47
DuraludonTerastal Fest ex 2024112Common$0.09€0.03
DuraludonParadise Dragona 202436Common$0.05€0.02
DuraludonStellar Miracle 202472Common$0.04€0.03
DuraludonS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 201930Common––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl