sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 21 cards · 15 sets

Japanese Eelektrik cards

Every Japanese Eelektrik card in the Pokémon TCG: 21 cards from 15 Japanese sets, from Red Collection (2011) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Eelektrik #38 from XY5-Bt: Tidal Storm, worth about $5.10 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Eelektrik Pokémon cards

21Eelektrik cards
15Sets
$5.10Most valuable
2011First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Eelektrik cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Eelektrik card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Eelektrik cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Eelektrik cards

  1. Eelektrik #38 – XY5-Bt: Tidal Storm EelektrikXY5-Bt: Tidal Storm · #38 $5.10
  2. Eelektrik #118 – Black Bolt EelektrikBlack Bolt · #118 $4.85 · €3.72
  3. Eelektrik #16 – Darkness that Consumes Light EelektrikDarkness that Consumes Light · #16 $4.83 · €0.25
  4. Eelektrik #37 – XY5-Bt: Tidal Storm EelektrikXY5-Bt: Tidal Storm · #37 from $3.75
  5. Eelektrik (Master Ball Pattern) #34 – Black Bolt Eelektrik (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt · #34 $2.59 · €1.36
  6. Eelektrik #26 – Red Collection EelektrikRed Collection · #26 $2.50 · €0.73
  7. Eelektrik #297 – S-P: Sword & Shield Promos EelektrikS-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #297 $2.00 · €0.58
  8. Eelektrik #24 – Megalo Cannon EelektrikMegalo Cannon · #24 $2.00
  9. Eelektrik #12 – Master Deck Build Box EX EelektrikMaster Deck Build Box EX · #12 from $2.00 · €0.51
  10. Eelektrik #257 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection EelektrikStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #257 from $1.49 · €0.39
  11. Eelektrik #31 – Dark Rush EelektrikDark Rush · #31 from $0.90 · €0.14
  12. Eelektrik (Energy Symbol Pattern) #48 – High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex Eelektrik (Energy Symbol Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex · #48 $0.77 · €0.87

Every Eelektrik card

All 21 Japanese Eelektrik cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
EelektrikXY5-Bt: Tidal Storm 201438Common$5.10–
EelektrikBlack Bolt 2025118Art Rare$4.85€3.72
EelektrikDarkness that Consumes Light 201716Common$4.83€0.25
EelektrikXY5-Bt: Tidal Storm 201437Commonfrom $3.75–
Eelektrik (Master Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 202534Uncommon$2.59€1.36
EelektrikRed Collection 201126Uncommon$2.50€0.73
EelektrikS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 2019297Common$2.00€0.58
EelektrikMegalo Cannon 201324Common$2.00–
EelektrikMaster Deck Build Box EX 201212from $2.00€0.51
EelektrikStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025257from $1.49€0.39
EelektrikDark Rush 201131Commonfrom $0.90€0.14
Eelektrik (Energy Symbol Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 202548$0.77€0.87
Eelektrik (Quick Ball Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 202548$0.62€0.56
EelektrikMiracle Twin 201926Common$0.35€0.08
Eelektrik (Poke Ball Pattern)Black Bolt 202534Uncommon$0.21€0.07
EelektrikBlack Bolt 202534Uncommon$0.14€0.03
EelektrikHigh Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 202548$0.13€0.04
EelektrikAmazing Volt Tackle 202039Common$0.12€0.06
EelektrikRuler of the Black Flame 202334Common$0.09€0.03
EelektrikLost Abyss 202240Common$0.09€0.17
EelektrikEevee Heroes 202133Common$0.08€0.02

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl