sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 12 cards · 10 sets

Japanese Torracat cards

Every Japanese Torracat card in the Pokémon TCG: 12 cards from 10 Japanese sets, from SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos (2016) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Torracat #313 from SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos, worth about $15.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Torracat Pokémon cards

12Torracat cards
10Sets
$15.00Most valuable
2016First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Torracat cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Torracat card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Torracat cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Torracat cards

  1. Torracat #313 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos TorracatSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #313 $15.00
  2. Torracat #205 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos TorracatSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #205 $6.99 · €3.21
  3. Torracat (Mirror Holofoil) #24 – TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars Torracat (Mirror Holofoil)TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars · #24 $2.42 · €0.19
  4. Torracat #131 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection TorracatStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #131 from $1.99 · €0.26
  5. Torracat #8 – sm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon Torracatsm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon · #8 $1.99 · €0.38
  6. Torracat #17 – SM3+: Shining Legends TorracatSM3+: Shining Legends · #17 $1.00 · €0.07
  7. Torracat #10 – Sun & Moon Starter Set TorracatSun & Moon Starter Set · #10 from $0.99 · €0.15
  8. Torracat #2 – Dark Order TorracatDark Order · #2 $0.75 · €0.09
  9. Torracat #24 – TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars TorracatTAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars · #24 $0.40 · €0.14
  10. Torracat #15 – Double Blaze TorracatDouble Blaze · #15 $0.22 · €0.12
  11. Torracat #16 – Paradigm Trigger TorracatParadigm Trigger · #16 $0.15 · €0.07
  12. Torracat #21 – Cyber Judge TorracatCyber Judge · #21 $0.14 · €0.03

Every Torracat card

All 12 Japanese Torracat cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
TorracatSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016313$15.00–
TorracatSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016205$6.99€3.21
Torracat (Mirror Holofoil)TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 201924$2.42€0.19
TorracatStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025131Commonfrom $1.99€0.26
Torracatsm1+: Enhanced Expansion Pack Sun & Moon 20178Common$1.99€0.38
TorracatSM3+: Shining Legends 201717Common$1.00€0.07
TorracatSun & Moon Starter Set 201610Commonfrom $0.99€0.15
TorracatDark Order 20182Common$0.75€0.09
TorracatTAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 201924$0.40€0.14
TorracatDouble Blaze 201915Common$0.22€0.12
TorracatParadigm Trigger 202216Common$0.15€0.07
TorracatCyber Judge 202421Common$0.14€0.03

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl