sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 18 cards · 14 sets

Japanese Klink cards

Every Japanese Klink card in the Pokémon TCG: 18 cards from 14 Japanese sets, from Journey Partners Collection Sheet (2010) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Klink #146 from White Flare, worth about $4.49 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Klink Pokémon cards

18Klink cards
14Sets
$4.49Most valuable
2010First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Klink cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Klink card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Klink cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Klink cards

  1. Klink #146 – White Flare KlinkWhite Flare · #146 $4.49 · €2.88
  2. Klink #3 – Journey Partners Collection Sheet KlinkJourney Partners Collection Sheet · #3 from $2.99 · €1.18
  3. Klink #36 – XY11-Bb: Fever-Burst Fighter KlinkXY11-Bb: Fever-Burst Fighter · #36 $1.99 · €0.41
  4. Klink (Master Ball Pattern) #65 – White Flare Klink (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare · #65 $1.92 · €2.82
  5. Klink #6 – Team Plasma's Powered Half Deck KlinkTeam Plasma's Powered Half Deck · #6 from $1.00 · €0.80
  6. Klink #506 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection KlinkStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #506 from $0.99 · €0.27
  7. Klink #4 – Cobalion Battle Strength Deck KlinkCobalion Battle Strength Deck · #4 from $0.99 · €0.41
  8. Klink #53 – Dark Rush KlinkDark Rush · #53 from $0.89 · €0.27
  9. Klink #69 – Infinity Zone KlinkInfinity Zone · #69 $0.75 · €0.14
  10. Klink #38 – Black Collection KlinkBlack Collection · #38 $0.40
  11. Klink (Poke Ball Pattern) #46 – Incandescent Arcana Klink (Poke Ball Pattern)Incandescent Arcana · #46 $0.36 · €0.24
  12. Klink #69 – Star Birth KlinkStar Birth · #69 $0.30 · €0.03

Every Klink card

All 18 Japanese Klink cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
KlinkWhite Flare 2025146Art Rare$4.49€2.88
KlinkJourney Partners Collection Sheet 20103from $2.99€1.18
KlinkXY11-Bb: Fever-Burst Fighter 201636Common$1.99€0.41
Klink (Master Ball Pattern)White Flare 202565Common$1.92€2.82
KlinkTeam Plasma's Powered Half Deck 20126from $1.00€0.80
KlinkStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025506Commonfrom $0.99€0.27
KlinkCobalion Battle Strength Deck 20114from $0.99€0.41
KlinkDark Rush 201153Commonfrom $0.89€0.27
KlinkInfinity Zone 202069Common$0.75€0.14
KlinkBlack Collection 201038Common$0.40–
Klink (Poke Ball Pattern)Incandescent Arcana 202246Common$0.36€0.24
KlinkStar Birth 202269Common$0.30€0.03
KlinkKeldeo Battle Strength Deck 20128from $0.25€0.48
Klink (Poke Ball Pattern)White Flare 202565Common$0.23€0.13
KlinkStellar Miracle 202467Common$0.11€0.03
KlinkIncandescent Arcana 202246Common$0.11€0.03
KlinkWhite Flare 202565Common$0.09€0.03
N's KlinkBattle Partners 202564Common$0.07€0.04

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl