sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 28 cards · 21 sets

Japanese Electivire cards

Every Japanese Electivire card in the Pokémon TCG: 28 cards from 21 Japanese sets, from Space-Time Creation (2006) to Storm Emeralda (2026). The most valuable today is Electivire FB LV.X #39 from Beat of the Frontier, worth about $50.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Electivire Pokémon cards

28Electivire cards
21Sets
$50.00Most valuable
2006First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Electivire cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Electivire card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Electivire cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Electivire cards

  1. Electivire FB LV.X #39 – Beat of the Frontier Electivire FB LV.XBeat of the Frontier · #39 $50.00 · €143.22
  2. Electivire LV.X #p605842 – Secret of the Lakes Electivire LV.XSecret of the Lakes · #p605842 $50.00 · €104.77
  3. Electivire FB #38 – Beat of the Frontier Electivire FBBeat of the Frontier · #38 $11.65
  4. Electivire #30 – Clash at the Summit ElectivireClash at the Summit · #30 $10.08 · €9.75
  5. Electivire #147 – Space-Time Creation ElectivireSpace-Time Creation · #147 $6.99
  6. Electivire #21 – Cold Flare ElectivireCold Flare · #21 $6.98
  7. Electivire #20 – SM2+: Facing a New Trial ElectivireSM2+: Facing a New Trial · #20 $4.50 · €0.80
  8. Electivire ex (Mirror Holo) #237 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Electivire ex (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection · #237 $4.06 · €5.00
  9. Electivire #6 – Emboar-EX vs Togekiss-EX Deck Kit ElectivireEmboar-EX vs Togekiss-EX Deck Kit · #6 from $3.99 · €1.13
  10. Electivire #180 – VSTAR Universe ElectivireVSTAR Universe · #180 $3.85 · €6.15
  11. Electivire #16 – Ultra Moon ElectivireUltra Moon · #16 $3.25 · €0.54
  12. Electivire #81 – Storm Emeralda ElectivireStorm Emeralda · #81 $3.19 · €1.98

Every Electivire card

All 28 Japanese Electivire cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Electivire FB LV.XBeat of the Frontier 200939Holo Rare$50.00€143.22
Electivire LV.XSecret of the Lakes 2007p605842Holo Rare$50.00€104.77
Electivire FBBeat of the Frontier 200938Holo Rare$11.65–
ElectivireClash at the Summit 201030Holo Rare$10.08€9.75
ElectivireSpace-Time Creation 2006147Holo Rare$6.99–
ElectivireCold Flare 201221Rare$6.98–
ElectivireSM2+: Facing a New Trial 201720$4.50€0.80
Electivire ex (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025237$4.06€5.00
ElectivireEmboar-EX vs Togekiss-EX Deck Kit 20156from $3.99€1.13
ElectivireVSTAR Universe 2022180Art Rare$3.85€6.15
ElectivireUltra Moon 201716Uncommon$3.25€0.54
ElectivireStorm Emeralda 202681Art Rare$3.19€1.98
ElectivireRising Fist 201428Uncommon$3.00€0.43
ElectivireMagmortar vs Electivire Deck Kit 2007p609177$2.50–
Electivire exStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025237$1.49–
Electivire exHeat Wave Arena 202579Super Rare$1.38€1.16
ElectivireRebellion Crash 202032Uncommon$1.00€0.23
Electivire (Mirror Holofoil)VSTAR Universe 202235$0.73€1.27
ElectivireThunderclap Spark 201827Uncommon$0.50€0.14
Electivire exHeat Wave Arena 202535Double Rare$0.28€0.20
ElectivireStar Birth 202236Uncommon$0.25€0.06
ElectivireSingle Strike Master 202116Uncommon$0.23€0.09
ElectivireVSTAR Universe 202235$0.17€0.04
ElectivireStorm Emeralda 202623Uncommon$0.13€0.02
ElectivireStellar Miracle 202429Uncommon$0.10€0.05
ElectivireCyber Judge 202426Uncommon$0.10€0.03
ElectivireEveryone's Exciting Battle 201218––
Electivire (Mirror Holofoil)Clash at the Summit 201030Holo Rare––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl