sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 46 cards · 35 sets

Japanese Exeggcute cards

Every Japanese Exeggcute card in the Pokémon TCG: 46 cards from 35 Japanese sets, from Pokemon Jungle (1997) to MEGA Expansion 30th Celebration (2026). The highest-priced today is Exeggcute #004 from Pokemon Web: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $45.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Exeggcute Pokémon cards

46Exeggcute cards
35Sets
from $45.00Highest price
1997First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Exeggcute cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Exeggcute card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Exeggcute cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Exeggcute cards

  1. Exeggcute #004 – Pokemon Web ExeggcutePokemon Web · #004 from $45.00 · €16.66
  2. Exeggcute (Master Ball Pattern) #102 – Pokemon Card 151 Exeggcute (Master Ball Pattern)Pokemon Card 151 · #102 $13.74 · €14.98
  3. Exeggcute (Mirror Holofoil) #40 – SoulSilver Collection Exeggcute (Mirror Holofoil)SoulSilver Collection · #40 from $10.00 · €0.34
  4. Exeggcute #99 – SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos ExeggcuteSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #99 $8.63
  5. Exeggcute #050 – Wind from the Sea ExeggcuteWind from the Sea · #050 $7.75
  6. Exeggcute #012 – Wind from the Sea ExeggcuteWind from the Sea · #012 $6.60
  7. Exeggcute #051 – Flight of Legends ExeggcuteFlight of Legends · #051 $5.58
  8. Exeggcute (Mirror Holofoil) #4 – GX Ultra Shiny Exeggcute (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny · #4 $5.00 · €0.63
  9. Exeggcute #049 – Darkness, and to Light... ExeggcuteDarkness, and to Light... · #049 $4.00 · €1.02
  10. Exeggcute #2 – Mewtwo ex Terastal Starter Set ExeggcuteMewtwo ex Terastal Starter Set · #2 $3.33 · €0.44
  11. Exeggcute #65 – Paradise Dragona ExeggcuteParadise Dragona · #65 $3.24 · €2.81
  12. Exeggcute #1 – Spiral Force ExeggcuteSpiral Force · #1 from $3.00 · €2.86

Every Exeggcute card

All 46 Japanese Exeggcute cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
ExeggcutePokemon Web 2001004Commonfrom $45.00€16.66
Exeggcute (Master Ball Pattern)Pokemon Card 151 2023102Common$13.74€14.98
Exeggcute (Mirror Holofoil)SoulSilver Collection 200940Commonfrom $10.00€0.34
ExeggcuteSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 201699$8.63–
ExeggcuteWind from the Sea 2002050Common$7.75–
ExeggcuteWind from the Sea 2002012Common$6.60–
ExeggcuteFlight of Legends 2004051Uncommon$5.58–
Exeggcute (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny 20184$5.00€0.63
ExeggcuteDarkness, and to Light... 2001049Common$4.00€1.02
ExeggcuteMewtwo ex Terastal Starter Set 20232$3.33€0.44
ExeggcuteParadise Dragona 202465Art Rare$3.24€2.81
ExeggcuteSpiral Force 20121Commonfrom $3.00€2.86
ExeggcuteEmerald Break 20151Common$2.94–
Exeggcute (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 20259$2.64€1.00
ExeggcuteGX Ultra Shiny 20184$2.60€0.20
ExeggcuteSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016355$2.60€1.37
ExeggcuteS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 2019341Common–€2.23
ExeggcuteSecret of the Lakes 2007111Common$2.49–
Exeggcute (Delta Species)Holon Phantom 2006029Common$2.33–
ExeggcuteForbidden Light 20181Common$2.28€0.48
Erika's ExeggcuteCity Gym Decks 1998102$2.26–
ExeggcuteExtra Regulation Box 20191from $2.00€2.50
ExeggcuteSoulSilver Collection 200940Common$2.00€0.73
ExeggcuteSM4+: GX Battle Boost 20171$1.50€0.72
Erika's ExeggcuteLeaders' Stadium 1998012Uncommon$1.26€1.46
ExeggcuteTemple of Anger 2008p606965Common$1.25–
Team Rocket's Exeggcute (Team Rocket Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 202561$0.79€0.75
Team Rocket's Exeggcute (Energy Symbol Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 202561$0.74€0.70
ExeggcutePokemon Jungle 1997006Common$0.65€0.60
Exeggcute (Poke Ball Pattern)Pokemon Card 151 2023102Common$0.55€0.54
Exeggcute (Poke Ball Pattern)Incandescent Arcana 202232Common$0.42€0.16
ExeggcuteMiracle Twin 201930Common$0.40€0.07
ExeggcuteMEGA Expansion 30th Celebration 20261$0.38€0.02
ExeggcuteStar Birth 20221Common$0.35€0.04
ExeggcuteStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 202510–€0.30
ExeggcuteUltradimensional Beasts 20174Common$0.30€0.19
ExeggcuteTag Bolt 20188Common$0.25€0.08
ExeggcuteIncandescent Arcana 202232Common$0.24€0.05
Team Rocket's ExeggcuteHigh Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 202561$0.22€0.03
ExeggcuteGenerations Start Decks 20244$0.20€0.15
ExeggcuteParadise Dragona 20241Common$0.16€0.05
ExeggcutePokemon Card 151 2023102Common$0.15€0.19
ExeggcuteSuper Electric Breaker 20241Common$0.12€0.05
ExeggcuteMega Brave 20254Common$0.10€0.02
ExeggcuteLegendary Heartbeat 20204Common$0.10€0.06
ExeggcuteMegalo Cannon 201383Ultra Rare––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl