sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 13 cards · 10 sets

Japanese Grapploct cards

Every Japanese Grapploct card in the Pokémon TCG: 13 cards from 10 Japanese sets, from Sword (2019) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Grapploct V #75 from Explosive Walker, worth about $5.54 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Grapploct Pokémon cards

13Grapploct cards
10Sets
$5.54Most valuable
2019First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Grapploct cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Grapploct card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Grapploct cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Grapploct cards

  1. Grapploct V #75 – Explosive Walker Grapploct VExplosive Walker · #75 $5.54 · €3.12
  2. Grapploct #244 – Start Deck 100 GrapploctStart Deck 100 · #244 from $3.49 · €0.40
  3. Grapploct #29 – Sword & Shield Family Pokemon Card Game GrapploctSword & Shield Family Pokemon Card Game · #29 from $2.69 · €0.02
  4. Grapploct #272 – Shiny Star V GrapploctShiny Star V · #272 $2.57 · €1.47
  5. Grapploct V #45 – Explosive Walker Grapploct VExplosive Walker · #45 $1.17 · €0.77
  6. Grapploct (Mirror Holofoil) #100 – Shiny Star V Grapploct (Mirror Holofoil)Shiny Star V · #100 $0.76 · €0.22
  7. Grapploct #413 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection GrapploctStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #413 $0.75 · €0.26
  8. Grapploct #33 – Sword GrapploctSword · #33 $0.40 · €0.09
  9. Grapploct #43 – Jet-Black Spirit GrapploctJet-Black Spirit · #43 $0.26 · €0.10
  10. Grapploct #100 – Shiny Star V GrapploctShiny Star V · #100 $0.25 · €0.03
  11. Grapploct #36 – Ancient Roar GrapploctAncient Roar · #36 $0.13 · €0.04
  12. Grapploct #64 – Amazing Volt Tackle GrapploctAmazing Volt Tackle · #64 $0.12 · €0.10

Every Grapploct card

All 13 Japanese Grapploct cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Grapploct VExplosive Walker 202075Super Rare$5.54€3.12
GrapploctStart Deck 100 2021244from $3.49€0.40
GrapploctSword & Shield Family Pokemon Card Game 202129from $2.69€0.02
GrapploctShiny Star V 2020272Shiny Rare$2.57€1.47
Grapploct VExplosive Walker 202045Double Rare$1.17€0.77
Grapploct (Mirror Holofoil)Shiny Star V 2020100$0.76€0.22
GrapploctStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025413Common$0.75€0.26
GrapploctSword 201933Uncommon$0.40€0.09
GrapploctJet-Black Spirit 202143Rare$0.26€0.10
GrapploctShiny Star V 2020100$0.25€0.03
GrapploctAncient Roar 202336Uncommon$0.13€0.04
GrapploctAmazing Volt Tackle 202064Uncommon$0.12€0.10
GrapploctParadise Dragona 202433Common$0.04€0.03

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl