sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 28 cards · 21 sets

Japanese Pachirisu cards

Every Japanese Pachirisu card in the Pokémon TCG: 28 cards from 21 Japanese sets, from Entry Pack (2006) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Pachirisu #129 from SV-P Promotional Cards, worth about $15.99 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Pachirisu Pokémon cards

28Pachirisu cards
21Sets
$15.99Most valuable
2006First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Pachirisu cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Pachirisu card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Pachirisu cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Pachirisu cards

  1. Pachirisu #129 – SV-P Promotional Cards PachirisuSV-P Promotional Cards · #129 $15.99 · €9.46
  2. Pachirisu #p606861 – Dawn Dash PachirisuDawn Dash · #p606861 $14.99
  3. Pachirisu (Mirror Holofoil) #35 – GX Ultra Shiny Pachirisu (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny · #35 $10.33 · €0.44
  4. Pachirisu #p609378 – Entry Pack '08 PachirisuEntry Pack '08 · #p609378 $10.00 · €13.33
  5. Pachirisu #11 – DP-P Promotional cards PachirisuDP-P Promotional cards · #11 $10.00 · €5.24
  6. Pachirisu #12 – Lost Link PachirisuLost Link · #12 $8.73 · €6.31
  7. Pachirisu #20 – DP-P Promotional cards PachirisuDP-P Promotional cards · #20 from $8.00 · €11.64
  8. Pachirisu #84 – Violet ex PachirisuViolet ex · #84 $5.21 · €5.62
  9. Pachirisu #121 – DP-P Promotional cards PachirisuDP-P Promotional cards · #121 from $5.00 · €9.42
  10. Pachirisu #143 – Start Deck 100 PachirisuStart Deck 100 · #143 from $4.89 · €0.54
  11. Pachirisu #28 – Thunderclap Spark PachirisuThunderclap Spark · #28 $4.51 · €0.24
  12. Pachirisu #25 – Phantom Gate PachirisuPhantom Gate · #25 $4.00 · €0.52

Every Pachirisu card

All 28 Japanese Pachirisu cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
PachirisuSV-P Promotional Cards 2024129Common$15.99€9.46
PachirisuDawn Dash 2007p606861Holo Rare$14.99–
Pachirisu (Mirror Holofoil)GX Ultra Shiny 201835$10.33€0.44
PachirisuEntry Pack '08 2007p609378$10.00€13.33
PachirisuDP-P Promotional cards 200611$10.00€5.24
PachirisuLost Link 201012Holo Rare$8.73€6.31
PachirisuDP-P Promotional cards 200620from $8.00€11.64
PachirisuViolet ex 202384Art Rare$5.21€5.62
PachirisuDP-P Promotional cards 2006121from $5.00€9.42
PachirisuStart Deck 100 2021143from $4.89€0.54
PachirisuThunderclap Spark 201828Common$4.51€0.24
PachirisuPhantom Gate 201425Uncommon$4.00€0.52
PachirisuEntry Pack 2006480from $3.99–
PachirisuShiny Treasure ex 2023243Shiny Rare$3.53€2.09
PachirisuUltra Moon 201721Common$3.49€0.25
Pachirisu (Mirror Holofoil)Start Deck 100 2021143$3.21€1.50
PachirisuThunder Knuckle 201219Common$3.00–
PachirisuSpace-Time Creation 2006480Rare$3.00–
PachirisuStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025247$2.99€3.49
PachirisuDPt Gift Box (Turtwig) 20088$1.83–
PachirisuMewtwo LV.X Collection Pack 20095$1.50–
Pachirisu (Mirror Holofoil)Shiny Treasure ex 202362$1.33€0.30
PachirisuGX Ultra Shiny 201835$0.99€0.16
PachirisuRapid Strike Master 202133Common$0.26€0.08
PachirisuStar Birth 202240Common$0.23€0.03
PachirisuMega Symphonia 202533Common$0.12€0.05
PachirisuShiny Treasure ex 202362$0.09€0.05
PachirisuViolet ex 202329Common$0.08€0.06

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl