sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 24 cards · 18 sets

Japanese Roselia cards

Every Japanese Roselia card in the Pokémon TCG: 24 cards from 18 Japanese sets, from Rulers of the Heavens (2003) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Roselia #7 from Rulers of the Heavens, worth about $21.08 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Roselia Pokémon cards

24Roselia cards
18Sets
$21.08Most valuable
2003First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Roselia cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Roselia card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Roselia cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Roselia cards

  1. Roselia #7 – Rulers of the Heavens RoseliaRulers of the Heavens · #7 $21.08
  2. Roselia #012 – Mirage Forest RoseliaMirage Forest · #012 from $7.00
  3. Roselia #1 – Leafeon vs Metagross Expert Deck (Leafeon) RoseliaLeafeon vs Metagross Expert Deck (Leafeon) · #1 from $3.39 · €0.81
  4. Roselia #7 – Dragon Blast RoseliaDragon Blast · #7 $3.00 · €0.36
  5. Cynthia's Roselia #32 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Cynthia's RoseliaStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #32 $1.98 · €0.27
  6. Roselia #36 – Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky RoseliaIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky · #36 $1.65
  7. Roselia #8 – Wild Blaze RoseliaWild Blaze · #8 $1.50 · €0.19
  8. Roselia #p609191 – Magmortar vs Electivire Deck Kit RoseliaMagmortar vs Electivire Deck Kit · #p609191 from $1.50
  9. Cynthia's Roselia (Poke Ball Pattern) #9 – High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex Cynthia's Roselia (Poke Ball Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex · #9 $1.32 · €0.72
  10. Roselia #30 – Start Deck 100 Battle Collection RoseliaStart Deck 100 Battle Collection · #30 from $1.00 · €1.00
  11. Roselia #367 – Space-Time Creation RoseliaSpace-Time Creation · #367 $1.00
  12. Roselia #2 – Grass Starter Set V RoseliaGrass Starter Set V · #2 from $0.89 · €0.29

Every Roselia card

All 24 Japanese Roselia cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
RoseliaRulers of the Heavens 20037Holo Rare$21.08–
RoseliaMirage Forest 2005012Rarefrom $7.00–
RoseliaLeafeon vs Metagross Expert Deck (Leafeon) 20091from $3.39€0.81
RoseliaDragon Blast 20127Common$3.00€0.36
Cynthia's RoseliaStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 202532$1.98€0.27
RoseliaIntense Fight in the Destroyed Sky 200836Common$1.65–
RoseliaWild Blaze 20148Common$1.50€0.19
RoseliaMagmortar vs Electivire Deck Kit 2007p609191from $1.50–
Cynthia's Roselia (Poke Ball Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 20259$1.32€0.72
RoseliaStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 202530from $1.00€1.00
RoseliaSpace-Time Creation 2006367Common$1.00–
RoseliaGrass Starter Set V 20192from $0.89€0.29
RoseliaHydreigon Half Deck 20121$0.75€1.58
Roselia (Poke Ball Pattern)Battle Region 20226Common$0.59€0.13
RoseliaSword 20191Common$0.51€0.13
Cynthia's Roselia (Energy Symbol Pattern)High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 20259$0.48€0.88
RoseliaUltra Sun 20173Common$0.45€0.10
RoseliaDPt Gift Box (Piplup) 20081$0.35–
RoseliaBattle Region 20226Common$0.30€0.09
Cynthia's RoseliaHigh Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex 20259$0.14€0.02
RoseliaWild Force 20241Common$0.10€0.03
Cynthia's RoseliaHeat Wave Arena 20254Common$0.07€0.02
Roselia (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 202530––
Roselia (Mirror Holofoil)Grass Starter Set V 20192––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl