sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 14 cards · 13 sets

Japanese Spritzee cards

Every Japanese Spritzee card in the Pokémon TCG: 14 cards from 13 Japanese sets, from XY-By: Collection Y (2013) to Nihil Zero (2026). The highest-priced today is Spritzee (Mirror Holofoil) #93 from The Best of XY: its lowest TCGplayer listing is from $30.00. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Spritzee Pokémon cards

14Spritzee cards
13Sets
from $30.00Highest price
2013First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Spritzee cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Spritzee card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Spritzee cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Spritzee cards

  1. Spritzee (Mirror Holofoil) #93 – The Best of XY Spritzee (Mirror Holofoil)The Best of XY · #93 from $30.00 · €4.27
  2. Spritzee #90 – M-P Promotional Cards SpritzeeM-P Promotional Cards · #90 from $8.00 · €1.50
  3. Spritzee #48 – Generations Start Decks SpritzeeGenerations Start Decks · #48 from $3.89 · €0.80
  4. Spritzee #11 – Emboar-EX vs Togekiss-EX Deck Kit SpritzeeEmboar-EX vs Togekiss-EX Deck Kit · #11 from $3.00 · €0.73
  5. Spritzee #17 – Extra Regulation Box SpritzeeExtra Regulation Box · #17 from $2.95 · €2.50
  6. Spritzee #44 – XY-By: Collection Y SpritzeeXY-By: Collection Y · #44 $1.58
  7. Spritzee #6 – Xerneas Half Deck SpritzeeXerneas Half Deck · #6 from $1.50 · €0.64
  8. Spritzee #46 – XY8-Br: Red Flash SpritzeeXY8-Br: Red Flash · #46 $1.25 · €0.32
  9. Spritzee #37 – Night Unison SpritzeeNight Unison · #37 $1.17 · €0.15
  10. Spritzee #87 – Premium Champion Pack SpritzeePremium Champion Pack · #87 $1.00 · €0.63
  11. Spritzee #93 – The Best of XY SpritzeeThe Best of XY · #93 $0.75 · €0.44
  12. Spritzee #7 – Super Legend Set: Xerneas-EX & Yveltal-EX SpritzeeSuper Legend Set: Xerneas-EX & Yveltal-EX · #7 from $0.70 · €0.47

Every Spritzee card

All 14 Japanese Spritzee cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Spritzee (Mirror Holofoil)The Best of XY 201793from $30.00€4.27
SpritzeeM-P Promotional Cards 202590Promofrom $8.00€1.50
SpritzeeGenerations Start Decks 202448from $3.89€0.80
SpritzeeEmboar-EX vs Togekiss-EX Deck Kit 201511from $3.00€0.73
SpritzeeExtra Regulation Box 201917from $2.95€2.50
SpritzeeXY-By: Collection Y 201344Common$1.58–
SpritzeeXerneas Half Deck 20146from $1.50€0.64
SpritzeeXY8-Br: Red Flash 201546Common$1.25€0.32
SpritzeeNight Unison 201937Common$1.17€0.15
SpritzeePremium Champion Pack 201687$1.00€0.63
SpritzeeThe Best of XY 201793$0.75€0.44
SpritzeeSuper Legend Set: Xerneas-EX & Yveltal-EX 20147from $0.70€0.47
SpritzeeM Master Deck Build Box Power Style 201520–€0.49
SpritzeeNihil Zero 202634Common$0.10€0.04

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl