sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 26 cards · 24 sets

Japanese Graveler cards

Every Japanese Graveler card in the Pokémon TCG: 26 cards from 24 Japanese sets, from Mystery of the Fossils (1997) to Start Deck 100 Battle Collection (2025). The most valuable today is Graveler #75 from Vending Machine cards Series 2 (Red), worth about $29.97 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Graveler Pokémon cards

26Graveler cards
24Sets
$29.97Most valuable
1997First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Graveler cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Graveler card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Graveler cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Graveler cards

  1. Graveler #75 – Vending Machine cards Series 2 (Red) GravelerVending Machine cards Series 2 (Red) · #75 $29.97
  2. Graveler #75 – Vending Machine cards Series 3 (Green) GravelerVending Machine cards Series 3 (Green) · #75 $15.61
  3. Graveler #9 – Trainer Battle Decks GravelerTrainer Battle Decks · #9 from $10.00 · €0.50
  4. Graveler #043 – Base Expansion Pack GravelerBase Expansion Pack · #043 $8.97 · €9.37
  5. Graveler #33 – Rulers of the Heavens GravelerRulers of the Heavens · #33 $8.00
  6. Graveler #238 – S-P: Sword & Shield Promos GravelerS-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #238 $7.00 · €1.27
  7. Graveler #051 – Mirage Forest GravelerMirage Forest · #051 $5.99
  8. Graveler #47 – Magma VS Aqua: Two Ambitions GravelerMagma VS Aqua: Two Ambitions · #47 $4.99
  9. Graveler (Master Ball Pattern) #75 – Pokemon Card 151 Graveler (Master Ball Pattern)Pokemon Card 151 · #75 $4.11 · €8.08
  10. Alolan Graveler #40 – Generations Start Decks Alolan GravelerGenerations Start Decks · #40 from $4.00 · €0.48
  11. Alolan Graveler #16 – Alolan Moonlight Alolan GravelerAlolan Moonlight · #16 from $3.40 · €0.57
  12. Graveler #34 – BREAK Starter Pack GravelerBREAK Starter Pack · #34 €2.49

Every Graveler card

All 26 Japanese Graveler cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
GravelerVending Machine cards Series 2 (Red)75Uncommon$29.97–
GravelerVending Machine cards Series 3 (Green)75Common$15.61–
GravelerTrainer Battle Decks 20199from $10.00€0.50
GravelerBase Expansion Pack 2001043Uncommon$8.97€9.37
GravelerRulers of the Heavens 200333Rare$8.00–
GravelerS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 2019238Common$7.00€1.27
GravelerMirage Forest 2005051Uncommon$5.99–
GravelerMagma VS Aqua: Two Ambitions 200347Rare$4.99–
Graveler (Master Ball Pattern)Pokemon Card 151 202375Uncommon$4.11€8.08
Alolan GravelerGenerations Start Decks 202440from $4.00€0.48
Alolan GravelerAlolan Moonlight 201716Commonfrom $3.40€0.57
GravelerBREAK Starter Pack 201634–€2.49
GravelerAdvent of Arceus 200947Uncommon$2.66€0.63
Brock's GravelerLeaders' Stadium 1998052Uncommon$2.65€2.99
Brock's GravelerCity Gym Decks 199875$2.63–
Alolan GravelerAwakened Heroes 201717Uncommonfrom $1.97€0.20
GravelerAwakening Legends 2000039Uncommon$1.46€1.00
GravelerMystery of the Fossils 1997037Uncommon$1.00€2.16
GravelerWild Blaze 201441Commonfrom $0.99€0.38
Alolan GravelerStart Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025229$0.67€2.38
Alolan GravelerTag Bolt 201834Common$0.59€0.10
Graveler (Poke Ball Pattern)Pokemon Card 151 202375Uncommon$0.28€0.27
GravelerSecret of the Lakes 200781Uncommon$0.25–
GravelerFull Metal Wall 201924Common$0.20€0.10
GravelerFusion Arts 202153Common$0.17€0.03
GravelerPokemon Card 151 202375Uncommon$0.11€0.06

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl