sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 53 cards · 36 sets

Japanese Jolteon cards

Every Japanese Jolteon card in the Pokémon TCG: 53 cards from 36 Japanese sets, from Pokemon Jungle (1997) to Starter Set ex Eevee ex (2026). The most valuable today is Jolteon #186 from BW-P Promotional cards, worth about €212.93 on Cardmarket. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Jolteon Pokémon cards

53Jolteon cards
36Sets
€212.93Most valuable
1997First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Jolteon cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Jolteon card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Jolteon cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Jolteon cards

  1. Jolteon #186 – BW-P Promotional cards JolteonBW-P Promotional cards · #186 €212.93
  2. Jolteon #3 – T Promotional cards JolteonT Promotional cards · #3 $199.99 · €206.12
  3. Jolteon EX #173 – The Best of XY Jolteon EXThe Best of XY · #173 from $150.00 · €131.12
  4. Jasmine's Jolteon #30 – Pokemon VS Jasmine's JolteonPokemon VS · #30 $142.50 · €71.58
  5. Jolteon #64 – SV-P Promotional Cards JolteonSV-P Promotional Cards · #64 $99.78 · €84.48
  6. Jolteon V #79 – Eevee Heroes Jolteon VEevee Heroes · #79 $82.68 · €52.72
  7. Jolteon #37 – Magma VS Aqua: Two Ambitions JolteonMagma VS Aqua: Two Ambitions · #37 $80.00
  8. Jolteon #037 – Split Earth JolteonSplit Earth · #037 $65.99 · €195.19
  9. Lt. Surge's Jolteon #p617236 – CoroCoro Promotional Cards Lt. Surge's JolteonCoroCoro Promotional Cards · #p617236 $64.99 · €10.86
  10. Light Jolteon #043 – Darkness, and to Light... Light JolteonDarkness, and to Light... · #043 $54.61 · €52.11
  11. Jolteon #036 – Split Earth JolteonSplit Earth · #036 $54.50 · €94.83
  12. Jolteon #026 – Pokemon Jungle JolteonPokemon Jungle · #026 $53.25 · €43.91

Every Jolteon card

All 53 Japanese Jolteon cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
JolteonBW-P Promotional cards 2010186–€212.93
JolteonT Promotional cards 20023Common$199.99€206.12
Jolteon EXThe Best of XY 2017173from $150.00€131.12
Jasmine's JolteonPokemon VS 200130Common$142.50€71.58
JolteonSV-P Promotional Cards 202464Common$99.78€84.48
Jolteon VEevee Heroes 202179Super Rare$82.68€52.72
JolteonMagma VS Aqua: Two Ambitions 200337Holo Rare$80.00–
JolteonSplit Earth 2002037Holo Rare$65.99€195.19
Lt. Surge's JolteonCoroCoro Promotional Cardsp617236$64.99€10.86
Light JolteonDarkness, and to Light... 2001043Uncommon$54.61€52.11
JolteonSplit Earth 2002036Rare$54.50€94.83
JolteonPokemon Jungle 1997026Holo Rare$53.25€43.91
Jolteon exTerastal Fest ex 2024209Special Art Rare$47.96€51.26
Jolteon EXXY-P: XY Promos 2013195Common$35.80€45.00
Jolteon EXThe Best of XY 201732$34.65€61.93
Jolteon exHolon Research Tower Lightning Quarter Deck 20054$30.00–
Jolteon (Master Ball Pattern)Pokemon Card 151 2023135Rare$25.53€47.17
JolteonGolden Sky, Silvery Ocean 2005034Holo Rare$24.00–
Jolteon (Reverse Holofoil)Revival Legends 201017Uncommon–€19.65
JolteonBonds to the End of Time 200828Rare$16.38–
JolteonVMAX Climax 2021193Character Rare$14.12€12.76
Jolteon VEevee Heroes 202178Super Rare$12.28€6.61
JolteonPCG-P Promotional cards 2004106$9.99€11.52
Lt. Surge's JolteonLeaders' Stadium 1998042Rare$9.69€16.25
JolteonRevival Legends 201017Uncommon$9.50€6.12
Jolteon VMAXEevee Heroes VMAX Special Set 20213Common$9.40–
Jolteon (Master Ball Pattern)Terastal Fest ex 202451Common$8.63€12.14
JolteonDark Rush 201124Common$8.50€1.80
Jolteon GXFlareon-GX, Vaporeon-GX & Jolteon-GX Starter Sets 201813$7.88€6.78
JolteonBandit Ring 201526Rare$6.84–
Dark JolteonRocket Gang 1997029Uncommon$6.48€9.15
JolteonSM-P: Sun & Moon Promos 2016299$6.46€3.94
JolteonDawn Dash 2007162Rare$6.00–
Jolteon (Team Plasma)Spiral Force 201216Uncommon$5.99€9.07
JolteonS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 2019114Common$5.58€7.65
Jolteon ex (Mirror Holo)Start Deck 100 Battle Collection 2025238$4.99€8.51
Jolteon VStart Deck 100 2021130$4.31€3.31
JolteonThe Best of XY 201731$4.25€7.95
Jolteon (Mirror Holofoil)TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 201942$3.48€2.04
Jolteon (Mirror Foil)Terastal Fest ex 202451Common$2.68€3.37
Jolteon (Mirror Holofoil)VMAX Climax 202149$1.93€1.27
JolteonStarter Set ex Eevee ex 20261$1.72€0.39
Jolteon (Poke Ball Pattern)Pokemon Card 151 2023135Rare$1.48€2.05
Jolteon exTerastal Fest ex 202452Double Rare$1.28€2.06
Jolteon VEevee Heroes 202130Double Rare$1.28€0.79
JolteonTAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars 201942$1.16€0.87
JolteonVMAX Climax 202149$0.40€0.17
JolteonAmazing Volt Tackle 202034Uncommon$0.38€0.51
JolteonPokemon Card 151 2023135Rare$0.34€0.60
JolteonTerastal Fest ex 202451Common$0.32€0.26
Jolteon VMAXS-P: Sword & Shield Promos 2019188Common––
Jolteon (Mirror Holofoil)The Best of XY 201731––
Jolteon (Delta Species)Holon Research Tower 2005038Holo Rare––

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl