sparkl Open Sparkl

Pokémon TCG · 18 cards · 15 sets

Japanese Ursaring cards

Every Japanese Ursaring card in the Pokémon TCG: 18 cards from 15 Japanese sets, from Crossing the Ruins... (2000) to Space Juggler (2022). The most valuable today is Bruno's Ursaring #85 from Pokemon VS, worth about $50.00 on TCGplayer. Prices are updated daily.

English prints: Ursaring Pokémon cards

18Ursaring cards
15Sets
$50.00Most valuable
2000First card

You are viewing the free public card list

Track your Ursaring cards in Sparkl

  • Find every Ursaring card and tick the ones you own
  • Scan your cards with your iPhone in about a second
  • Follow what your Ursaring cards are worth on Cardmarket and TCGplayer

Free on iPhone and the web

A card collection and its value in Sparkl

Most valuable Ursaring cards

  1. Bruno's Ursaring #85 – Pokemon VS Bruno's UrsaringPokemon VS · #85 $50.00 · €36.52
  2. Ursaring #067 – Mysterious Mountains UrsaringMysterious Mountains · #067 $29.99
  3. Ursaring (Mirror Holofoil) #61 – SoulSilver Collection Ursaring (Mirror Holofoil)SoulSilver Collection · #61 $26.49 · €50.00
  4. Ursaring #051 – Crossing the Ruins... UrsaringCrossing the Ruins... · #051 $15.91 · €9.91
  5. Ursaring #16 – Shiny Collection UrsaringShiny Collection · #16 $15.47 · €5.12
  6. Ursaring (Mirror Holofoil) #60 – SoulSilver Collection Ursaring (Mirror Holofoil)SoulSilver Collection · #60 from $11.99 · €2.20
  7. Ursaring #60 – SoulSilver Collection UrsaringSoulSilver Collection · #60 $7.99 · €0.66
  8. Dark Ursaring #096 – Darkness, and to Light... Dark UrsaringDarkness, and to Light... · #096 $7.80 · €5.45
  9. Ursaring #61 – SoulSilver Collection UrsaringSoulSilver Collection · #61 $7.25 · €62.05
  10. Ursaring #084 – Golden Sky, Silvery Ocean UrsaringGolden Sky, Silvery Ocean · #084 $5.79
  11. Ursaring (Team Plasma) #63 – Megalo Cannon Ursaring (Team Plasma)Megalo Cannon · #63 $4.99
  12. Ursaring #77 – V Starter Decks UrsaringV Starter Decks · #77 $3.50 · €0.12

Every Ursaring card

All 18 Japanese Ursaring cards, most valuable first, with current market prices.

CardSet#RarityTCGplayerCardmarket
Bruno's UrsaringPokemon VS 200185Common$50.00€36.52
UrsaringMysterious Mountains 2002067Common$29.99–
Ursaring (Mirror Holofoil)SoulSilver Collection 200961Super Rare Holo$26.49€50.00
UrsaringCrossing the Ruins... 2000051Holo Rare$15.91€9.91
UrsaringShiny Collection 201316Common$15.47€5.12
Ursaring (Mirror Holofoil)SoulSilver Collection 200960Uncommonfrom $11.99€2.20
UrsaringSoulSilver Collection 200960Uncommon$7.99€0.66
Dark UrsaringDarkness, and to Light... 2001096Rare$7.80€5.45
UrsaringSoulSilver Collection 200961Super Rare Holo$7.25€62.05
UrsaringGolden Sky, Silvery Ocean 2005084Holo Rare$5.79–
Ursaring (Team Plasma)Megalo Cannon 201363Common$4.99–
UrsaringV Starter Decks 202077$3.50€0.12
UrsaringSecret of the Lakes 2007273Rare$3.00–
UrsaringXY8-Bb: Blue Shock 201552Uncommonfrom $2.00€0.50
UrsaringAlter Genesis 201978Uncommon$1.50€0.15
UrsaringInfinity Zone 202077Common$0.90€0.23
UrsaringSpace Juggler 202256Common$0.67€0.07
UrsaringSilver Lance 202156Uncommon$0.31€0.08

Prices: current market prices from TCGplayer (USD) and Cardmarket (EUR), updated daily. “From” marks a card’s lowest listing, where it has no market price.

Graded prices from PSA, CGC, BGS, SGC, TAG and ACE, PSA population counts and recent sold listings are in Sparkl Pro.

Sparkl · the free app for your collectionOpen Sparkl